Mari SERTAI ribuan rakan kami di Facebook SEKARANG :)

Jom Bookmark & Kongsi page yang anda SUKA sekarang!








*Link LirikSemuaLagu pada Website & Blog Anda

Lirik Lagu TOO SPECIAL - Jesse Mccartney lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Lagu TOO SPECIAL - Jesse Mccartney lyrics

LYRICS

From the moment that I saw you,
Thinkin' baby, do you know ya,
'Cuz Im havin' illegal thoughts and
Now Im sinnin', here im wonderin'

Thinkin', whatchu doin' in here?
Now would you make time for me?
Tryna get her up outta here,
'Cuz she's puttin' on the hottest show with the lights down low,
And the guys in here wanna take her home,
Tryna flash they cash, but she's lookin' for more.
So won't you talk to me, girl, talk to me
Let me tell you what I know!

(Chorus)
You're too special for the club,
No, a girl like you need a private party.
I'm gonna make you fall in love.
Even though you know I really wanna work your body.
I'm not the only one who sees
How much you're worth so baby, please,
Thats why I'm sayin baby,
You're too special for the club.

Now it's gettin' into later
And I still ain't got your name girl.
It dont matter, that ain't sway me,
'Cuz I'm steady, I'm your baby,

Tell me what're you doin' in here?
And where you goin' after that?
Whatr'e you doin' in here?
'Cuz I'm gonna have to take you back.
Now I don't care, 'cuz you're the bliss of mine,
Baby anywhere we go, we gonna be at the top
So won't you talk to me, girl talk to me
Baby, tell me what it is.

(Chorus)
You're too special for the club.
No, a girl like you need a private party.
I'm gonna make you fall in love.
Even though you know I really wanna work your body.
I'm not the only one who sees
How much you're worth so baby please,
That's why I'm sayin baby,
You're too special for the club.

(Bridge)
And if I could take you away from it all that,
(special, love me special)
If I could lift you right outta this place,
(special x7)

(Chorus x2)
You're too special for the club.
No, a girl like you need a private party.
I'm gonna make you fall in love.
Even though you know I really wanna work your body.
You're not the only one who sees
How much you're worth so baby please,
That's why I'm sayin' baby,
You're too special for the club.
You're too special for the club.
No, a girl like you need a private party
I'm gonna make you fall in love.
Even though you know I really wanna work your body.
I'm not the only one who sees
How much you're worth so baby please,
And I'm standin' here sayin' baby,
You're too special for the club.
(Special, special, special, special, special, You're too special for the club) x4




Lirik Lagu Too special - Jesse Mccartney lyrics
Lirik Lagu TOO SPECIAL - Jesse Mccartney lyrics




Suka lagu Too Special? Bookmark sekarang!





Bookmark and Share

Lirik Lagu L.A Baby - Jonas Brothers lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Lagu L.A Baby - Jonas Brothers lyrics
L.A, L.A, BABY
(Shes a)
L.A, L.A, BABY
(Youre my)
L.A, L.A, BABY
(Shes a)
L.A, L.A, BABY

Driving Down the Highway Where
The California (Something breathes in my head
YEAH, YEAH!
YEAH, YEAH!
YEAH, YEAH!

Out on Your Vacation Baby,
That's my destination, see you there
YEAH! YEAH!
YEAH! YEAH!
YEAH! YEAH!

Here we GO!
So now let's GO!
You gotta, GO! GO!
Bring it on!

the two of us tonight
we can make it last forever
we'll need to realize
it's just you and me together
hollywood is the time
the stars are shining
for you and me tonight in this city
Where Dreams Are Made of,
Where Dreams Are Made of,

You Can Do Whatever You Can,
Pick a Place and Tell me
WHAT YOU SEE!

YEAH! YEAH!
YEAH! YEAH!
YEAH! YEAH!

Here we GO!
So now let's GO!
You gotta, GO! GO!
Bring it on!

the two of us tonight
we can make it last forever
we'll need to realize
it's just you and me together
hollywood is the time
the stars are shining
for you and me tonight in this city
Where Dreams Are Made of,

L.A, L.A, BABY
(Shes a)
L.A, L.A, BABY
(Youre my)
L.A, L.A, BABY
(Shes a)
L.A, L.A,

It's the TWO of Us Tonight
we can make it last forever
we'll need to realize
it's just you and me together
hollywood is the time
the stars are shining
for you and me tonight in this city

Where Dreams Are Made of, YEAH
(oh, oh, oh)
Where Dreams Are Made of, Yeah
(oh, oh, oh)
Where Dreams Are Made of, Come on
Where Dreams Are Made of
Lirik Lagu L.A Baby - Jonas Brothers lyrics
Lirik Lagu L.A Baby - Jonas Brothers lyrics





p/s: Sekarang anda sudah boleh mengundi lagu yang anda suka! Mahu lagu kegemaran anda berada di tempat pertama CARTA Liriksemualagu bulan ini? Urmmm.. caranya tersangatlah mudah. Anda hanya perlu BOOKMARK lagu tersebut. Lagu yang paling popular dikira daripada lagu banyak menerima Bookmark.
Ikon book itu terletak di bawah ini... Sekiranya anda mempunyai pelbagai lama sosial lebih baik. Dengan itu anda boleh undi lagu kegemaran anda berapa banyak kali yang anda suka.. Jadi ceppat-cepatlah buat akaun anda banyak2!!! Malahan anda dibenarkan MENGUNDI apa-apa saja lagu yang anda minat gila! So kalau mahu lagu tu POPULAR dan tersenarai dalam carta kami apalagi.. cepat-cepatlah bookmark lagu tersebut dalam laman sosial anda spt twitter, facebook, myspace dll...



Bookmark and Share




Suka lagu L.A Baby? Bookmark sekarang!

Lirik Lagu Body Language - Jesse Mccartney lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Jesse Mccartney
Lirik Lagu Jesse Mccartney – Body Language


O that body’s like music to my ear
O that body’s like music to my ear
O that body’s like music to my ear
‘Cause what you want is right here

Oh she, oh she so international
The way, the way she get it on the floor
I’m tryin Im tryin to holler at you
I want, to get, to know you better

Parlez vous francais?
Konichiwa come and move in my way
Hey, little chica from Guadeloupe
That thing you got behind you is amazing

Now, I dont speak Spanish, Japanese or French
But the way that body talkin definitely makes sense
Its her, her body, her body, her body language
Its her, her body, her body, her body language
The way she moves around
When she grinds to the beat
Breaking it down articulately
Its her, her body, her body, her body language
Its her, her body, her body

That make me want to say
he-eey, he-eey, he-eey
Its her, her body, her body
her body language come on

Shorty, let me whisper in your ear
Tell you, everything you wanna hear
You got my vote Hottest Girl of the Year
Lets have a ce-lebra-tion, baby

Parlez vous francais?
Konichiwa come and move in my way
Hey, little chica from Guadeloupe
That thing you got behind you is amazing

Now, I dont speak Spanish, Japanese or French
But the way that bodys talkin definitely makes sense
Its her, her body, her body, her body language
Its her, her body, her body, her body language
The way she moves around
When she grinds to the beat
Breaking it down articulately
Its her, her body, her body, her body language
Its her, her body, her body

That make me want to say
he-eey, he-eey, he-eey
Its her, her body, her body
her body language cmon

I’m lifting up my voice to say
You’re the hottest girl in the world today
The way you shake
You got me losing my mind
You’re banging like a speakerbox
Turn around the party stops
Universal lady, let me take you away

Now, I dont speak Spanish, Japanese or French
But the way that bodys talkin definitely makes sense
Its her, her body, her body, her body language
Its her, her body, her body, her body language
Its the way she moves around
When she grinds to the beat
Breaking it down articulately
Its her, her body, her body, her body language
Its her, her body, her body

That make me want to say
he-eey, he-eey, he-eey
Its her, her body, her body
her body language cmon

O that body’s like music to my ear
O that body’s like music to my ear
O that body’s like music to my ear
What you want is right here




Lirik Lagu Body Language - Jesse Mccartney lyrics
Lirik Lagu Jesse Mccartney - Body Language lyrics



Suka lagu BODY LANGUAGE? Bookmark sekarang!


Bookmark and Share

Lirik Lagu THE ONLY EXCEPTION - Paramore lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Lagu THE ONLY EXCEPTION - Paramore lyrics

Lyrics:

When I was younger I saw my daddy cry
And curse at the wind
He broke his own heart and I watched as he tried
To reassemble it

And my momma swore that she would never let herself forget
And that was the day that I promised
I'd never sing of love if it does not exist
But darling...

You are the only exception
You are the only exception
You are the only exception
You are the only exception

Well maybe I know somewhere deep in my soul
That love never lasts
And we've got to find other ways to make it alone
Or keep a straight face

And I've always lived like this keeping a comfortable
Distance
And up until now i swored to myself that I'm content with loneliness
Because none of it was ever worth the risk
Well...

You are the only exception
You are the only exception
You are the only exception
You are the only exception

I've got a tight grip on reality
But I can't let go of whats part of me here
i know you're leaving in the morning when you wake up
Leave me of some kind of proof it's not a dream

You are the only exception
You are the only exception
You are the only exception
You are the only exception

You are the only exception
You are the only exception
You are the only exception
You are the only exception

And I'm on my way to believing
Oh and I'm on my way to believing

Lirik Lagu THE ONLY EXCEPTION - Paramore lyrics
Lirik Lagu THE ONLY EXCEPTION - Paramore mp3

Suka lagu THE ONLY EXCEPTION? Bookmark sekarang!



p/s: Sekarang anda sudah boleh mengundi lagu yang anda suka! Mahu lagu kegemaran anda berada di tempat pertama CARTA Liriksemualagu bulan ini? Urmmm.. caranya tersangatlah mudah. Anda hanya perlu BOOKMARK lagu tersebut. Lagu yang paling popular dikira daripada lagu banyak menerima Bookmark.

Ikon book itu terletak di bawah ini... Sekiranya anda mempunyai pelbagai lama sosial lebih baik. Dengan itu anda boleh undi lagu kegemaran anda berapa banyak kali yang anda suka.. Jadi ceppat-cepatlah buat akaun anda banyak2!!! Malahan anda dibenarkan MENGUNDI apa-apa saja lagu yang anda minat gila! So kalau mahu lagu tu POPULAR dan tersenarai dalam carta kami apalagi.. cepat-cepatlah bookmark lagu tersebut dalam laman sosial anda spt twitter, facebook, myspace dll...



Bookmark and Share

Lirik lagu JANGAN NAKAL - Alif Satar OIAM

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Alif OIAM - Jangan Nakal

Semua tahu kamu cantik
Semua tahu kau menarik
Kau bidadari terhebat
Membuat cintaku makin kuat

Kadangkala ku cemburu buta
Saat ramai mata terpesona
Terlebih saat ku mahu pergi
Di saat itu kau ada di sini

Chorus
Please please please
Kamu jangan nakal
Ku pergi sebentar
Bukan untuk curang
Please please please
Kamu jangan nakal
Nanti aku datang
Bawa yang kau pesan

Diriku untukmu

Semua tahu kau milikku
Semua tahu ku cintamu
Ada pun yang memandangku
Betapa beruntungnya aku

Kadangkala ku cemburu buta
Saat ramai mata terpesona
Terlebih saat ku mahu pergi
Di saat itu kau ada di sini

Ulang Chorus

Bukan aku terlalu
Mengawal sikapmu
Ku hanya terlalu
Terlalu sayangi kamu
Ampunkan aku terlebih-lebih
Jagakan kamu
Ku cintamu
Kau cintaku
http://liriksemualagu.blogspot.com/

Ulang Chorus 3X

Diriku untukmu
Diriku untukmu

Lirik lagu JANGAN NAKAL - Alif Satar OIAM mp3
Lirik lagu JANGAN NAKAL - Alif Satar OIAM lyrics

Lirik Alif OIAM Jangan Nakal


Suka lagu JANGAN NAKAL? Bookmark sekarang!


Bookmark and Share

Lirik Lagu Gerak Hati - Azlan And The Typewriter

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Lagu Gerak Hati - Azlan and The Typewriter


Dalam hidup ku ini
Puas ku tunggu
Sesuatu yang ingin ku milikinya

Aku pendamkan semuanya
Kau tekan emosi di fikiran aku menyambut tuduhan
Aku hanya mampu bernyanyi
Mimpi-mimpi terang itu
Membuat aku terus berlari

Andainya langkah kaki aku terhenti
Akhir semua pengakhiran melodi ini

Aku pendamkan semuanya
Kau tekan emosi di fikiran aku menyambut tuduhan
Aku hanya mampu bernyanyi
Mimpi-mimpi terang itu
Membuat aku terus berlari

Aku hanya mampu bernyanyi
Mimpi-mimpi terang itu
Membuat aku terus berlari

Aku hanya mampu bernyanyi
Mimpi-mimpi terang itu
Membuat aku terus berlari

k/w: Lirik Lagu Gerak Hati Azlan and The Typewriter , Lirik Lagu Azlan & The Typewriter , lirik lagu Gerak Hati , Gerak Hati lirik , Azlan & The Typewriter lirik , Gerak Hati lyrics , Azlan & The Typewriter lyrics , Gerak Hati lyric , Azlan & The Typewriter

Suka lagu GERAK HATI? Bookmark sekarang!



Bookmark and Share

Lirik Lagu Anugerah Cinta - Norynn Aziz feat Christian Bautista

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Lagu Anugerah Cinta

Kau yang terindah Satu anugerah
Ku tak hairan bila banyak yang lain
damba cintamu seperti diriku
namun ku takut untuk akui
Kau teristimewa namun berat utk kunyatakan
yg terpendam di hati

Selama ini tidak kau sedari
Kita pendam niat utk bersama hingga akhir masa
Aku berjanji kan selalu membelaimu
Senantiasa bersyukur anugerah cinta

Ketulusan cinta kekuatan kita
utk mula langkah pertama
sesungguhnya aku yakin sesungguhnya aku pasti
lirik anugerah cinta di http://liriksemualagu.blogspot.com
Kita akan sehidup semati
Kau bagaikan mentari sinari duniaku
Tanpamu gelap hidupku

Selama ini tidak ku sedari
Kita pendam niat utk bersama hingga akhir masa
Aku berjanji kan selalu membelaimu
Senantiasa bersyukur anugerah cinta

Selama ini tidak ku sedari
Kita pendam niat utk bersama hingga akhir masa
Aku berjanji kan selalu membelaimu dan terima kasih
cintaku anugerah cintamu


Lirik Lagu Anugerah Cinta - Noryn Aziz feat Christian Bautista lyrics
Lirik Lagu Anugerah Cinta - Noryn Aziz feat Christian Bautista video clips

Suka lagu ANUGERAH CINTA? Bookmark sekarang!


Bookmark and Share

Lirik Lagu Billionaire - Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Lagu Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars Billionaire MP3



*Link Untuk Website & Blog



Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars Billionaire Lyric :

Bruno Mars
I wanna be a billionaire so frickin bad
Buy all of the things I never had
I wanna be on the cover of Forbes Magazine
Smiling next to Oprah and the Queen

Oh every time I close my eyes
I see my name in shining lights, yeaaah
A different city every night oh I swear
The world better prepare for when I’m a billionaire


Travie McCoy
Yeah I would have a show like Oprah
I would be the host of
Everyday Christmas give Travie a wish list
I’d probably pull an Angelina and Brad Pitt
and adopt a bunch of babies that ain’t never had sh!t
Give away a few Mercedes like here lady have this
And last but not least grant somebody their last wish
It's been a couple months since I’ve single so
You can call me Travie Claus minus the ho-ho
Get it, I’d probably visit where Katrina hit
And damn sure do a lot more than FEMA did
Yeah can’t forget about me stupid
Everywhere I go Imma have my own theme music

Bruno Mars
Oh every time I close my eyes
I see my name in shining lights
A different city every night oh I swear
The world better prepare for when I’m a billionaire
(oooh ooh) when I’m a Billionaire
(oooh ooooh)

Travie McCoy
I’ll be playing basketball with the President
Dunking on his delegates
Senator ... his political etiquette
Toss a couple milli in the air just for the heck of it
But keep the fives, twenty's ...completely separate

And yeah I’ll be in a whole new tax bracket
We in recession but let me take a crack at it
I’ll probably take whatever left and just split it up
So everybody that I love can have a couple bucks
And not a single tummy around me
Would know what hungry was
Eating good sleeping soundly
I know we all have a similar dream
Go in your pocket pull out your wallet
And put it in the air and sing

Bruno Mars
I wanna be a billionaire so frickin bad (so bad)
Buy all of the things I never had
I wanna be on the cover of Forbes Magazine
Smiling next to Oprah and the Queen
(Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars Billionaire Lyrics on http://liriksemualagu.blogspot.com)
Oh every time I close my eyes
I see my name in shining lights
A different city every night oh I swear
The world better prepare for when I’m a billionaire
(oooh ooh sing it) when I’m a Billionaire
(oooh ooooh)

I wanna be a billionaire so frickin bad

Suka video ini? Letakkan di blog atau web page anda. Salin kod di bawah:
For Blog & websites:






Lirik Lagu Billionaire - Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars lyrics
Lirik Lagu Billionaire - Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars lyrics

Tags:Lirik Lagu Billionaire - Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars, Lirik Billionaire - Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars, Billionaire - Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars Lirik , Lirik Lagu Billionaire-Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars,Lirik Lagu Billionaire Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars, Lirik Lagu Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars Billionaire, video billionaire, lirik billionaire, billionaire lirik, billionaire lagu

Suka lagu BILLIONAIRE? Bookmark sekarang!


Bookmark and Share

Lirik Lagu Bruno Mars Yg anda mungkin suka:

Lirik Lagu Bruno Mars - Grenade lyrics

Lirik Lagu Marry You - Bruno Mars lyrics

Lirik Bruno Mars - The Lazy Song lyrics 

Lirik Lagu Billionaire - Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars lyrics

Lirik lagu Just The Way You Are - Bruno Mars Lyrics


Plus:

Need You Now - Lady Antebellum Lyrics

Lirik Lagu What You Waiting For - Mizz Nina Feat. Colby O Donis lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Lagu MP3

Mizz Nina Feat. Colby O Donis What You Waiting For Lyric






[colby]
baby i never seen someone with your body
you make me want get this party started
hey baby comein tell me what this all
baby baby
tell me what you what you waiting for

[mizz nina]
baby i never seen someone with your body
you make me wanna get a little notty
hey baby come in get it it's all yours
baby baby
tell me what you what you waiting for

[colby]
its your birthday
so tell me what's you want it too

[mizz nina]
its my birthday
im really wanna get with you

[colby]
drop the beat now and may be we can get it started

[mizz nina]
will go insane and take you to the after party

[colby]
so what's your name hey baby what's your name oh yeah

[mizz nina]
sexys my name yea sexys my name

[colby]
ok and whats your game hey baby what's your game
[mizz nina]
ok i like to play..i ..i like to play


[colby]
baby i never seen someone with your body
you make me want get this party started
hey baby comein tell me what this all
baby baby
tell me what you what you waiting for

[mizz nina]
baby i never seen someone with your body
you make me wanna get a little notty
hey baby come in get it it's all yours
baby baby
tell me what you what you waiting for

[colby]
hey sexy girl from kuala lumpur
[mizz nina]
hey baby that's me i'll be on the dance floor

[colby]
i got you with surprise we pop in up in VIP
[mizz nina]
and if i ask nice can i take you home with me

baby let's get crazy come and loose control
you want to tear up after party
i know you wants some more
i wanna see you with that body ???

baby come and get it
what you what you waiting for





Suka lagu WHAT U WAITING FOR? Bookmark sekarang!

Bookmark and Share



Tags: Lirik Lagu What You Waiting For - Mizz Nina Feat. Colby O Donis, lyrics Mizz Nina, Mizz Nina- What You Waiting For lyric, What You Waiting For - Mizz Nina lyrics,What You Waiting For - Mizz Nina Feat. Colby O Donis lirik, What You Waiting For - Mizz Nina lirik, What You Waiting For - Mizz Nina Feat. Colby O Donis video, What You Waiting For - Mizz Nina Feat. Colby O Donis mp3, What You Waiting For - Mizz Nina Feat. Colby O Donis download
Lirik Lagu What You Waiting For - Mizz Nina Feat. Colby O Donis lyrics

Lirik Lagu Lain Yg Anda  Mungkin sukai:

Lirik Lagu Anugerah Cinta - Nory Aziz feat Christian Bautista

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Lagu Anugerah Cinta

Kau yang terindah Satu anugerah
Ku tak hairan bila banyak yang lain
damba cintamu seperti diriku
namun ku takut untuk akui
Kau teristimewa namun berat utk kunyatakan
yg terpendam di hati

Selama ini tidak kau sedari
Kita pendam niat utk bersama hingga akhir masa
Aku berjanji kan selalu membelaimu
Senantiasa bersyukur anugerah cinta

Ketulusan cinta kekuatan kita
utk mula langkah pertama
sesungguhnya aku yakin sesungguhnya aku pasti
lirik anugerah cinta di http://liriksemualagu.blogspot.com
Kita akan sehidup semati
Kau bagaikan mentari sinari duniaku
Tanpamu gelap hidupku

Selama ini tidak ku sedari
Kita pendam niat utk bersama hingga akhir masa
Aku berjanji kan selalu membelaimu
Senantiasa bersyukur anugerah cinta

Selama ini tidak ku sedari
Kita pendam niat utk bersama hingga akhir masa
Aku berjanji kan selalu membelaimu dan terima kasih
cintaku anugerah cintamu


Lirik Lagu Anugerah Cinta - Nory Aziz feat Christian Bautista lyrics
Lirik Lagu Anugerah Cinta - Nory Aziz feat Christian Bautista video clips

Suka lagu ANUGERAH CINTA? Bookmark sekarang!


Bookmark and Share

Lirik Lagu Doktor Pakar Cinta - Yusry

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Lagu Doktor Pakar Cinta Yusry

Jikalau mahu mendengar lagu, bukalah oh radio oh
Jika mahu tonton wayang gambar, pergilah ke panggung
Jikalau mahukan cinta oh cinta, tak perlu pergi jauh

Kalau hidupmu terasa bosan, carilah hobi baru
Kalau hidupmu rasa tertekan, cari tempat mengadu
Kalau hidupmu kesunyian kesunyian, tak perlu pergi jauh
Marilah datang berjumpa berjumpa, doktor pakar cinta

(korus)
Beroperasi 24 jam, pagi petang siang dan malam
Dijamin rawatan terbaik, untuk si cantik
Tak sia-sialah bergelar, seorang doktor pakar cinta
Merawatmu hanyalah aku, baru rasa hati lebih gembira

Ambilku tiga kali sehari, mulakan di waktu pagi
Panggillah ku di sebelah petang, lepas jamuan tengah hari
Jumpaku di malam malam, barulah tidur nyenyak
Pasti mujarab rawatan rawatan, doktor pakar cinta

(ulang korus)

Memang selamat diguna, pengalaman bertahun lama
Pasti kau takkan kecewa, berjumpa doktor pakar cinta

Doctor love, oh oh oh (3x)

(ulang korus)

Lirik Lagu Doktor Pakar Cinta - Yusry
Lirik Lagu Doktor Pakar Cinta - Yusry lyrics


Suka lagu DOKTOR PAKAR CINTA? Bookmark sekarang!



Bookmark and Share

Lirik Lagu MISS STRONG - HUNNY MADU lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
MISS STRONG LYRICS - HUNNY MADU

WE like that so can you teach us that ssshhhh (2x)

Chorus 2x
I am miss strong
But maybe I am wrong
( you are miss strong)
( But maybe you are wrong)

Verse 1
Ooh hot face I I I I
I crawl up on your TV
I take on your radio
Well play this story
The kind in movies, Imma get this acting game on *ting
Throw the script we add on
Baby, hold my hair (tight *whisper)
Wave me side swept (right *whisper)
Let me do my thing (yes.)
Im the queen in this (nest, nest.)

Chorus 2x
I am miss strong
But maybe I am wrong
( You are miss strong)
( But maybe you are wrong)

Verse 2
I, Ill take a risk (I, I, I, I)
It aint like picking clothes
It aint like choosing to__________(mmm nyum nyum)
Im freaking licking picky
Get dressed and Ill be ready
Fricky licky, licky picky
Schbam I know Im pretty!!!

Chorus 2x
I am miss strong
But maybe I am wrong
( you are miss strong)
( but maybe you are wrong)

Breakdown
Eh ehh.. no no no
Bring the music back
Ya thats right
Turn the speakers up
Dance
We like that, so can you teach us that sshh (4x)

Bridge
Hey.Aint Nobody but you.
Aint Nobody but you.
Aint Nobody but you.
Aint Nobody but you.
I am miss strong
And maybe I am wrong
Aint Nobody but you.
I am miss strong
And maybe I am wrong

Chorus 4x
I am miss strong
But maybe I am wrong
( you are miss strong)
( but maybe you are wrong)

Lirik Lagu MISS STRONG - HUNNY MADU lyrics
Lirik Lagu MISS STRONG - HUNNY MADU


Suka lagu MISS STRONG? Bookmark sekarang!



Bookmark and Share

Lirik Lagu Ku Tak Bisa - Jaclyn Victor

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Ku Tak Bisa Lirik - Jaclyn Victor

Benarkah itu cinta
Cinta yang ku cari
Jika benarlah ia ku bersyukur
Saatku bersamamu
Sungguh ku hargai
Kau penawar segala buatku
Sungguh ku tak menyangka
Ini semua terjadi
Namun ku rela pemergianmu

(korus)
Ku tak bisa
Melupakan kisah cinta kau dan aku
Ku tak bisa
Menyayangi selain dirimu
Ku tak bisa
Menghadapi hari mendatang tanpamu
Ku tahu ini benar berlaku
Inilah kenyataannya

Ku tabahkan hati ini
Ku mohon padamu
Berikan ku kekuatan mengharunginya
Ini semua terjadi takdir yang menentukan
Ku kuatkan semangat
Untuk meneruskan

Sungguh ku tak menyangka ini semua terjadi
Namun ku rela pemergianmu

(ulang korus)

Aku redha apa yang berlaku
Berikan ku petunjuk
Agar ku sejahtera

(ulang korus)

Lirik Lagu Ku Tak Bisa - Jaclyn Victor
Lirik Lagu Jaclyn Victor - Ku Tak Bisa


Suka lagu  KU TAK BISA? Bookmark sekarang!



Bookmark and Share

Lirik Lagu Preman-preman cinta - Joe Flizzow, Joeniar Arief

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Lagu Bersamamu - Joe Flizzow ft Joeniar Arief

Preman-preman cinta


(korus)
Ku ingin denganmu lewati malamku
Nikmati rasa mesranya bercinta bersamamu
Takkan ku meminta esok atau lusa
Yang ku ingin hanyalah malam ini saja
Temanmu habiskan malamku
Nikmati rasa mesranya bercinta bersamamu
Usahlah kau tanya jumpa esok lusa
Yang ku ingin hanyalah malam ini saja

KL ke JKT Airbus 320
Langsung loncat masuk ke tv9
Lampu kota berkerdipan kelihatan gemilang
Jadi bilang cewek-cewek semua Flizzow udah pulang
Dan sepatuku lebih putih dari dahulu
Pergelangan tanganku terus bersinar sudah tentu
Ku tahu kau rinduku dah lama tak ketemuku
Jangan buang waktu ayuh langsung aja ke kamarku

(ulang korus)

Kerna kau wanita yang sering di muka-muka majalah
Tapi malam ini raut mukamu bermasalah
Ku tahu kau dan dia sering bertengkar dan berbantah
Jika kita yang bersama falsafah takkan bercanggah
Percayalah tiada tipu daya
Izinkan ku bawa kau ke tempat-tempat yang terindah
Kan ku serahkan segalanya
Lupakan mereka malam ini kita kan bersama

(ulang korus)

Jika kau tahu ini yang kau mahu
Mengapa ragu tidak perlu malu
Dengarkan bisikan dan suara hati
Kerna malam ini cinta kita kan abadi
Usah risaukan cerita dulu-dulu
Kita sampai sahaja usah terburu-buru
Walau mata memandang dari setiap penjuru
Biarkan sahaja mereka cemburu

(ulang korus 2x)

Lupakan mereka hanya kita berdua
Lupakan mereka Flizzow kan ada

Lirik Lagu Preman-preman cinta - Joe Flizzow, Joeniar Arief

Lirik Lagu Preman-preman cinta lyrics - Joe Flizzow, Joeniar Arief

Lirik Lagu Apa Ku Kisah - One Nation Emcees

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Lagu Apa Ku Kisah - One Nation Emcees

Bercerita lagi, lagi dan lagi
Tentang penggantiku dah kau jumpa
Uh.. dia lebih bergaya
Bicara semanis kola!
Dia itu, dia ini, dia la la la...

(pre chorus)
Mungkin kau tak tahu
Ku tak seperti dulu
Selama bersama
Ku bukan dicinta, tapi diperguna
Hanya sia-sia

(chorus)
Apa ku kisah?
Kau mainkan rasa
Kau punca segala
Kau takkan berubah
Apa ku kisah?
Kini ku berdiri
Rela ku sendiri
Tak lagi peduli
Apa ku kisah?
Akan tiba satu masa
Kau akan terkena
Apa ku kisah?
Apa ku kisah? apa? apa ku kisah?
Apa ku kisah? Apa ku kisah?

Dulu ku memang naïf
Sekarang dah naik tariff
Keinsananmu hilang
Janji langsung tak pegang
Aku tak kisah sama siapa engkau bersama
Kau umpama musuhku untuk sekian lama

Kepala pusing
Pusing tidak menentu
Aku bosan caramu
Buatku bercelaru
Orang suka kata-kata yang dusta
Sebelum kau jadi ratu
Baikku jaga (ka-ching) di saku

(pre chorus)

(chorus)

Tak kisah tak peduli
Di sana kau berdiri
Rasa resah gelisah
Kerana ku tak peduli
Dengan segala kata janji
Yang tak mungkin terjadi
Tak mungkin terjadi

(chorus)
Lirik One Nation Emcees -Lagu Apa Ku Kisah
Lirik Lagu Apa Ku Kisah - One Nation Emcees lyrics
Lirik Lagu Apa Ku Kisah - One Nation Emcees mp3


Suka lagu APA KU KISAH? Bookmark sekarang!



Bookmark and Share

Lirik Lagu Soldier - Bunkface lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik  »  Semua Lirik Melayu  »  Semua Lirik Bunkface » Soldier


Lirik

Bunkface Soldier Lyric

You are a soldier
A rising sun
Wait for the heyday
Look far away
And believe in yourself
Your names on a shelf
A legend

You are a soldier
The chosen one
Bring back the heyday
Look far away
With respect and decay
Forever well stay
Together


Chorus
And singing life is all that we need
But the lies is all that we see
Raise your hands high up in the sky
Missing secrets you will find
In your heart

You are a soldier
Light up the night
We are the soldiers
Well stand and fight
At the end of the day
Together we pray
For the legend (the legend)

Ulang Chorus
Lirik Lagu Soldier - Bunkface lyrics




Bookmark and Share



tags: lirik, lirik soldier bunk anthem -bunk face, bunk face lyrics, mp3 download, lagu lagu bunkface, semua lirik bunkface, lirik lagu baru, lagu lagu baru, lagu lagu baru bunkface, lirik lagu, download, mp3, download lagu, lyrics

Lirik Lagu Secret - Onerepublic lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Artist: Onerepublic (Band)
Title: Secret

[LYRICS:]

[Verse 1:]
I need another story
Something to get off my chest
My life gets kinda boring
Need something that I can confess
Til' all my sleeves are stained red
From all the truth that I've said
Come by it honestly I swear
Thought you saw me wink, no
I've been on the brink, so

[Chorus:]
Tell me what you want to hear
Something that were like those years
Sick of all the insincere
So I'm gonna give all my secrets away
This time, don't need another perfect line
Don't care if critics never jump in line
I'm gonna give all my secrets away

[Verse 2:]
My God, amazing how we got this far
It's like we're chasing all those stars
Who's driving shiny big black cars
And everyday I see the news
All the problems that we could solve
And when a situation rises
Just write it into an album
Singing straight, too cold
I don't really like my flow, no, so

(Chorus)

[Bridge:]
Oh, got no reason, got no shame
Got no family I can blame
Just don't let me disappear
I'mma tell you everything, so

(Chorus x2)

All my secrets away
All my secrets away
Lirik Lagu Secret - Onerepublic lyrics
Lirik Lagu Onerepublic - Secret lyrics

Lirik Lagu Not Myself Tonight - Christina Aguilera lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
"Not Myself Tonight"
Written by Polow Da Don


You know tonight
I am feeling a little out control
Is this me
You wanna get crazy
Because I don't give a...

1ST VERSE
I'm out of character
I'm in rare form
And If you really knew me
You'd know its not the norm

B SECTION:
Cause I'm doing things that I normally won't do
The old me's gone I feel brand new
And if you don't like it **** you

The music's on and I'm dancing
I'm normally in the corner just standing
I'm feeling unusual
I don't care cause this is my night

HOOK:
I'm not myself tonight
Tonight I'm not the same girl same girl

I'm not myself tonight
Tonight I'm not the same girl same girl

2ND VERSE:
I'm dancing alot and I'm taking shots I'm feeling fine
I'm kissing all the boys and the girls
Someone call the doctor cause I lost my mind
Christina Aguilera Not Myself Tonight lyrics found on http://www.liriksemualagu.blogspot.com

B SECTION:
Cause I'm doing things that I normally won't do
The old me's gone I feel brand new
And if you don't like it **** you

The music's on and I'm dancing
I'm normally in the corner just standing
I'm feeling unusual
I don't care cause this is my night

HOOK:
I'm not myself tonight
Tonight I'm not the same girl same girl

I'm not myself tonight
Tonight I'm not the same girl same girl

BRIDGE:
In the morning
When I wake Up
I'll go back to the girl I used to be
But baby not tonight

HOOK:
I'm not myself tonight
Tonight I'm not the same girl same girl

I'm not myself tonight
Tonight I'm not the same girl same girl

Yah, that feels good
I needed that
Get crazy
Let's go
That's right
Come on
Give it to me now, don't stop
Lirik Lagu Not Myself Tonight - Christina Aguilera lyrics
Lirik Lagu Christina Aguilera -Not Myself Tonight lyrics


Suka lagu NOT MYSELF TONIGHT? Bookmark sekarang!



Bookmark and Share

Lirik Lagu Shut Up and Kiss Me - Orianthi lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Orianthi - Shut Up and Kiss Me Lyrics

You’re too loud, I’m so hyper
On paper we’re a disaster
And I’m driving you crazy
It’s my little game

I push you, and you push back
Two opposites so alike that
Everyday’s a roller coaster
I’m a bump you’ll never get over

This love (love)-hate (hate) relationship
You say you can’t handle it
But there’s no way to stop this now
So shut up and kiss me

Kick (kick), scream (scream) call it quits
But your just (just) so (so) full of it
Cuz it’s too late, to close your mouth
Shut up and kiss me

So shut up!
So shut up!

I call you and you pick up
I tell you how much I’m in love
I’m laughing and you get mad
It’s my little game

Go ahead now, admit it
You like your world with me in it
Like a record, it’s broken
Yeah, I’m a bump you’ll never get over

This love (love)-hate (hate) relationship
You say you can’t handle it
But there’s no way to stop this now
So shut up and kiss me

Kick (kick), scream (scream) call it quits
But your just (just) so (so) full of it
www.musicloversgroup.com
Cuz it’s too late, to close your mouth
Shut up and kiss me

You miss my lips, my kiss, my laugh
The riffs on my guitar
The way we fight, we make up fast
Oooooh yeah …

So shut up!

Love-hate, love-hate, love hate!

Cuz it’s a love (love)-hate (hate) relationship
You say you (you) can (can) handle it
But there’s no way to stop this now
So shut up and kiss me

Kick (kick), scream (scream) call it quits
But your just so freakin’ full of it
Cuz it’s too late, to shut your mouth
Shut up and kiss me

Lirik Lagu Orianthi lyrics - Shut Up and Kiss Me
Lirik Lagu Shut Up and Kiss Me - Orianthi lyrics

Lirik Lagu Shakira- Gipsy lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lirik Lagu Shakira- Gipsy

Broke my heart
Down the road
Spend the weekend
Sewing the pieces back on

Crayons and dolls pass me by (?)
Walking gets too boring
When you learn how to fly

Not the homecoming kind
Take the top off
And who knows what you might find

Won't confess all my sins
You can bet I'll try it
But I can't always win

[Chorus]
'Cause I'm a gypsy
But are you coming with me?
I might steal your clothes
And wear them if they fit me
I never made agreements
Just like a gypsy
And I won't back down
'Cause life's already hurt me
And I won't cry
I'm too young to die
If you're gonna quit me
'Cause I'm a gypsy

('Cause I'm a gypsy)

[Verse 2]
I can't hide
what I've done
Scars remind me
Of just how far that I've come
To whom it may concern
Only run with scissors
When you want to get hurt

[Chorus]

I said hey you
You're no fool
If you say 'NO'
Ain't it just the way life goes?
People fear what they don't know
Come along for the ride (Oh yeah)
Come along for the rïde (ooohhh)

Lirik Lagu Gipsy lyrics - Shakira
Lirik Lagu Shakira- Gipsy lyrics

Lirik Lagu Automatic - Tokio Hotel lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Lyrics: Automatic

Lirik Lagu Automatic - Tokio Hotel lyrics

Automatic
Automatic

You're automatic,
And your heart's like an engine
I die with every beat
You're automatic,
And your voice is electric
Why do I still believe?

It's automatic
Every word in your letter
A lie that makes me bleed
It's automatic
When you say things get better
But they never...

There's no real love in you
There's no real love in you
There's no real love in you
Why do I keep loving you

It's automatic,
Counting cars on a crossroad
They come and go like you
It's automatic,
Watching faces I don't know
Erase the face of you

It's automatic
Systematic
So traumatic
You're automatic

There's no real love in you
There's no real love in you
There's no real love in you
Why do I keep loving you

Automatic
Automatic
Automatic
Automatic

Each step you make
Each breath you take
Your heart. Your soul.
Remote-controlled
This life is so sick
You're automatic to me

(Love in you)
(Love in you)
There's no real love in you
There's no real love in you

There's no real love in you
There's no real love in you
There's no real love in you
Why do I keep loving you?

Automatic
(There's no real)
Automatic
(Love in you)
Automatic
(Why do I)
Automatic
(Keep loving you?)
Automatic...
Lirik Lagu Automatic - Tokio Hotel lyrics
Lirik Lagu Tokio Hotel -Automatic lyrics

Lirik Lagu "Eenie Meenie" Sean Kingston & Justin Bieber lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post




"Eenie Meenie" is a song performed by Jamaican-American reggae/hip hop singer Sean Kingston & Justin Bieber off Kingston's third studio album and also will be featured on Bieber's new album "My World 2.0.
You can enjoy Sean Kingston & Justin Bieber - Eenie Meenie video gathered from youtube. Eenie Meenie lyrics performed by Sean Kingston & Justin Bieber can be found below the video.

Sean Kingston & Justin Bieber - Eenie Meenie Music Video and Lyrics




Lirik Lagu Sean Kingston & Justin Bieber - Eenie Meenie Lyrics and Video :-

(Sean Kingston)
Eenie meenie miney mo
Catch a bad chick by her toe
If she holla’ (if, if, if she holla) let her go

Shes indecisive
She can’t decide
She keeps on lookin’
From left to right

Girl, c’mon get closer
Look in my eyes
Searchin’ is so wrong
I’m Mr. Right

You seem like the type
To love em’ and leave em’
And disappear right after this song.
So give me the night
To show you, hold you
Don’t leave me out here dancin’ alone

You can’t make up your mind, mind, mind, mind, mind
Please don’t waste my time, time, time, time, time
I’m not tryin’ to rewind, wind, wind, wind, wind
I wish our hearts could come together as one

Cause shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’

[Justin Bieber]
Let me show you what your missin’
Paradise
With me you’re winning girl
You don’t have to roll the dice
Tell me what you’re really here for
Them other guys?
I can see right through ya’

You seem like the type
To love em’ and leave em’
And disappear right after the song.
So give me the night
To show you, hold you
Don’t leave me out here dancin’ alone

http://liriksemualagu.blogspot.com

Can’t make up your mind
Please don’t waste my time
Not tryin’ to rewind
I wish our hearts could come together as one

Cause shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’

[Sean Kingston]
Eenie meenie miney moe
Catch a bad chick by her toe
If she holla’ (if, if, if she holla) let her go
Eenie meenie miney moe
Catch a bad chick by her toe
If she holla’ (if, if, if she holla) let her go

Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’
Shorty is a eenie meenie miney mo lova’

Can’t make up your mind
Please don’t waste my time
Not tryin’ to rewind
I wish our hearts could come together as one
(repeat)

Suka lagu "Eenie Meenie" Sean Kingston feat Justin Bieber ? Bookmark sekarang!

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Lirik Lagu "Eenie Meenie" Sean Kingston & Justin Bieber lyrics, Lirik Lagu "Eenie Meenie" Sean Kingston & Justin Bieber lyrics, Lirik Lagu "Eenie Meenie" Sean Kingston & Justin Bieber lyrics, Lirik Lagu "Eenie Meenie" -Sean Kingston & Justin Bieber, Lirik Lagu Justin Bieber-Eenie Meenie,Lirik Lagu Justin Bieber Eenie Meenie, Lirik Lagu Eenie Meenie Justin Bieber

Entri Justin Bieber YANG MUNGKIN ANDA SUKA:


Lirik Lagu Sofea Jane - Black Mentor

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
Penyanyi: Black
Tajuk Lirik Lagu: Sofea Jane

Kau ibarat permata di dalam hiasan kaca
Yang tak bisa disentuh
Namun hanya boleh dipandang
Ingin sekali ku sentuh
Ingin jua ku memiliki

Kau selalu membuat hatiku merasa berat
Dan kau yang selalu ada
Saat semua pergi
Bagaimana mungkin
Untuk kau mengerti

Kini telah ku sedari
Mimpiku tak bererti sendiri

Chorus
[ Sofea Jane lyric found on www.liriksemualagu.blogspot.com ]
Andai kau tahu
Apa yang ku mahu
Mahukan dirimu ‘tuk mendekatiku
Dan aku tak bisa memaksa dirimu
Walau dalam tidur
Ku kan menantimu hingga akhir nanti

Kau selalu membuat hatiku merasa berat
Dan kau yang selalu ada
Saat semua pergi
Bagaimana mungkin
Untuk kau mengerti

Kini telah ku sedari
Mimpiku tak bererti sendiri

Ulang Chorus 2X
Suka lagu Sofea Jane? Bookmark sekarang!


Bookmark and Share




Lirik Lagu Black Mentor -Sofea Jane
Lirik Lagu MP3 Sofea Jane - Black Mentor

Lirik Lagu Heaven Can Wait - We The King lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
heaven can wait mp3 download,music video and lyrics by we the kings
Heaven Can Wait Lyrics
by We The Kings

“Heaven Can Wait”

We The Kings – Heaven Can Wait Music Video

Here’s a song for the nights
I think too much and
Here’s a song when I imagine us together
Here’s a song for when we talk too much
And I forget my words

Heaven can wait up high in the sky
It’s you and I
Heaven can wait deep down in your eyes
I’m yours tonight
Lay your heart next to mine
I feel so alive
Tell me you want me to stay, forever
‘Cause heaven can wait

Here’s a song for the one who stole my heart
And ran so far, that cupid couldn’t catch her
Here’s a song for the kid who aims so high
He shot her down

Heaven can wait up high in the sky
It’s you and I
Heaven can wait deep down in your eyes
I’m yours tonight
Lay your heart next to mine
I feel so alive
Tell me you want me to stay forever
‘Cause heaven can wait

Here’s a song for the nights I drink too much
And spill my words

Heaven can wait up high in the sky
It’s you and I
Heaven can wait deep down in your eyes
I’m yours tonight
Lay your heart next to mine
I feel so alive
Tell me you want me to stay forever
‘Cause heaven can wait

‘Cause heaven can wait
‘Cause heaven can wait



Lirik Lagu Heaven Can Wait - We Are King lyrics

Lirik Lagu Breakeven - The Script lyrics

Berapa bintang? 
Links to this post
The Script

Breakeven lyrics


Artist: The Script lyrics
Title: Breakeven

Lyrics to Breakeven :
I'm still alive but I'm barely breathing,
Just prayed to a god that I don't believe in,
'Coz I got time while she got freedom,
'Coz when a heart breaks
no it don't break even.

Her best days will be some of my worst,
She finally met a man that's gonna put her first,
While I'm wide awake, she's no trouble sleeping,
'Coz when a heart breaks
no it don't break even, even no.

What am I supposed to do when the best part of me was always you
What am I supposed to say when I'm all choked up and you're ok
I'm falling to pieces
I'm falling to pieces

They say bad things happen for a reason
But no wise words gonna stop the bleeding
'Coz she's moved on while I'm still grieving
And when a heart breaks
no it don't break even, even no.

What am I gonna do when the best part of me was always you
What am I supposed to say when I'm all choked up and you're ok
I'm falling to pieces, yeah
I'm falling to pieces, yeah
I'm falling to pieces
(One still in love
while the other one's leaving)
I'm falling to pieces,
(Cuz when a heart breaks
no it don't break even)

You got his heart and my heart and none of the pain,
You took your suitcase, I took the blame.
Now I'm tryna make sense of what little remains, oh.
'Coz you left me with no love, with no love to my name.

I'm still alive but I'm barely breathing,
Just prayed to a god that I don't believe in,
'Coz I got time while she got freedom,
'Coz when a heart breaks
no it don't break, no it don't
break, no it don't break even no.

What am I gonna do when the best part of me was always you
What am I supposed to say when I'm all choked up and you're ok
I'm falling to pieces, yeah
I'm falling to pieces, yeah
I'm falling to pieces,
(One still in love
while the other one's leaving)
I'm falling to pieces,
(Cuz when a heart breaks
no it don't break even)

Oh, it don't break even, no
Oh, it don't break even, no
Oh, It don't break even, no

Lirik Lagu Breakeven - The Script lyrics lyrics
Lirik Lagu The Script - Breakeven lyrics lyrics

Cari Lirik * A * B * C * D * E * F * G * H * I * J * K * L * M * N * O * P * Q * R * S * T * U * V * W * X * Y * Z * # Klik Sini

Kami Hantar lagu ke email anda

Cari Lirik Lagu & Apa Saja Anda Mahu.

Loading...

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Arkib

Cari Lirik