Kongsi post anda SUKA ini di FACEBOOK & media sosial lain dengan rakan anda.







Lirik lagu "Girls Love Beyonce"DRAKE (f/ James Fauntleroy) lyrics, mp3 download, video

Lirik lagu "Girls Love Beyonce"DRAKE (f/ James Fauntleroy) lyrics, mp3 download, video
DRAKE (f/ James Fauntleroy) LYRICS


Girls Love Beyonce



Lirik lagu "Girls Love Beyonce" mp3 download

[Drake:]
Look, I know girls love Beyonce, girls love to fuck with your conscience,
Girls hate when niggas go missing and shawty you ain't no different.
These days it's hard to meet women feel like my love life is finished,
I've been avoiding commitment that's why I'm in this position,
I'm scared to let somebody in on this, no new friends no no no,
You know how this shit go, you've got your fair share of admirers
That call your phone, you try to act like it's just me but I am not alone,
But if you're alone. Then..

[James Fauntleroy:]
Say my name, say my name
When no one is around you,
Say baby I love you,
If you ain't running game
Say my name, say my name,
You acting kinda shady Baby,
Why the sudden change, say my name, say my name
(girl) say my name, (ooo) say my name, say my name
If no one is around you..

[Drake:]
Say my name, say my name, cause those other men are practice
And this ain't no time for acting, and this ain't no time for games
And this ain't time for uncertainty, and this ain't no time for locking
Your phone and not coming home and starting some shit when I'm in
The zone. This is why I've been saying, no new friends, no no no,
You know how this shit go, this is not four years ago.
Time escapes me and I forget how it felt when this shit move slow,
I come through in whips that make a young boy take the long way home.
All my young boys around me saying get money and fuck these hoes,
Where we learn this values, I do not know what to tell you,
I'm just trying to find a reason, not to go out every evening,
I need someone that will help me, think of someone besides myself.
I need someone I leave through the front door with,
Cause we don't wanna hide more, plus you not shy no more.
Neither of us wanna play the side no more, no I'm not alone,
Even though nothing was the same, let me get your ass alone,
Let me make you say my name, say my name.

[James Fauntleroy:]
Say my name, say my name
When no one is around you,
Say baby I love you,
If you ain't running game
Say my name, say my name,
You acting kinda shady Baby,
Why the sudden change, say my name, say my name
(girl) say my name, (ooo) say my name, say my name
If no one is around you..
Tags:Lirik lagu "Girls Love Beyonce"DRAKE (f/ James Fauntleroy) lyrics, mp3 download, video, Lirik Lagu, lyrics, mp3 download, youtube mp3, lagu lagu baru, lagu terbaru, video, free download mp3, Lagu melayu, lagu Inggeris

No comments:

Post a Comment

Komen di sini

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Cari Lirik Ikut Abjad Nama Artis (KLIK SINI)

*A * B * C * D * E * F * G * H * I * J * K * L * M * N * O * P * Q * R * S * T * U * V * W * X * Y * Z * #