Cari Lirik * A * B * C * D * E * F * G * H * I * J * K * L * M * N * O * P * Q * R * S * T * U * V * W * X * Y * Z * # Klik Sini

Mari SERTAI ribuan rakan kami di Facebook SEKARANG :)

ANDA SUKA BLOG ini?? Bookmark & Kongsi page yang anda SUKA sekarang!










*Link LirikSemuaLagu pada Website & Blog Anda

Lirik Lagu New Boyz -Better With The Lights Off feat. Chris Brown lyrics

NEW BOYZ LYRICS

Better With The Lights Off lirik "Better With The Lights Off" lyrics Better With The Lights Off lirik


"Better With The Lights Off"
(feat. Chris Brown)

[Chris Brown]
You’re a dime, so beautiful
Top of the line, so unusual
Words can’t define,
You’re running through my mind all day (day)
I’m so happy you’re mine, so beautiful
Top of the line, so unusual
Now I think it’s time, hey shawty
I hope you don’t take this the wrong way

[Chorus]
Girl you look better with the lights off,
Better with the lights off ooh
Girl you look better with the lights off,
Better with the lights off ooh
Better with the lights off

[Legacy:]
Hey miss America, what you look so sad for?
Sweetheart you only live one time
So put your fantasies on fast forward
Like gon' speed me up,
Got a deadline, cause you need me done
I hate your type, I love you too,
I bite your swag cause I wanna do you

Can't blame me babe
If you and me were close girl I'd make a change
To your lingerie, right like that
Lalala make your eyes roll back
I mean you really fine though,
I just wanna see you with the lights off
Every guy wanna know how it is
To clap off the lights and turn Khloe to Kim

[Chris Brown]
You’re a dime, so beautiful
Top of the line, so unusual
Words can’t define,
You’re running through my mind all day (day)
I’m so happy you’re mine, so beautiful
Top of the line, so unusual
Now I think it’s time, hey shawty
I hope you don’t take this the wrong way

[Chorus]
Girl you look better with the lights off,
Better with the lights off ooh
Girl you look better with the lights off,
Better with the lights off ooh
Better with the lights off

[Ben J:]
Drive off take my girl to have a nice day
She was nice so I let her head my way
Look cute girl, what you wanna do girl?
Drive to my house cause it's only me and you girl
I'm checking her out, she had to put her swag on
Acting too happy saying she ain't going back home
I'm like wow, whatever you say,
But whatever you plan gotta be done at eight
Next stop, party at my place, of course you welcome girl,
You ain't taking up space
Yeah, shawty still looking right,
She attacked me, but wait let me dim the lights
You look different, she's like boy stop it
No, I ain't playing actually you more popping
That's shocking, know that's really raw
Baby you gotta leave the lights off

[Chris Brown]
You’re a dime, so beautiful
Top of the line, so unusual
Words can’t define,
You’re running through my mind all day (day)
I’m so happy you’re mine, so beautiful
Top of the line, so unusual
Now I think it’s time, hey shawty
I hope you don’t take this the wrong way

[Chorus 2x]
Girl you look better with the lights off,
Better with the lights off ooh
Girl you look better with the lights off,
Better with the lights off ooh
Better with the lights off


tags:Lirik Lagu New Boyz -Better With The Lights Off feat. Chris Brown lyrics, Lirik Lagu New Boyz -Better With The Lights Off feat. Chris Brown lyrics, Lirik Lagu New Boyz -Better With The Lights Off feat. Chris Brown lyrics

No comments:

Post a Comment

Komen di sini

Kami Hantar lagu ke email anda

Cari Lirik Lagu & Apa Saja Anda Mahu.

Loading...

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Arkib

Cari Lirik