Kongsi post anda SUKA ini di FACEBOOK & media sosial lain dengan rakan anda.







Lirik Lagu Famous-Kanye West ft Rihanna & Swizz Beatz lyrics

Lirik Lagu Famous-Kanye West ft Rihanna & Swizz Beatz lyrics
KANYE WEST LYRICS
"Famous"
(feat. Rihanna & Swizz Beatz)

[Rihanna & Kanye West:]
Man I can understand how it might be
Kinda hard to love a girl like me
I don't blame you much for wanting to be free
I just wanted you to know
Swizz told me let the beat rock

[Kanye West & Swizz Beatz:]
For all my Southside niggas that know me best
I feel like me and Taylor might still have s*x
Why? I made that b**ch famous (God damn)
I made that b**ch famous
For all the girls that got d**k from Kanye West
If you see 'em in the streets give 'em Kanye's best
Why? They mad they ain't famous (God damn)
They mad they're still nameless (Talk that talk, man)
Her man in the store tryna try his best
But he just can't seem to get Kanye fresh
But we still hood famous (God damn)
Yeah we still hood famous

[Rihanna & Swizz Beatz:]
I just wanted you to know
I loved you better than your own kin did
From the very start
I don't blame you much for wanting to be free
Wake up, Mr West! Oh, he's up!
I just wanted you to know

[Kanye West & Swizz Beatz:]
I be Puerto Rican day parade floatin'
That Benz Marina Del Rey coastin'
She in school to be a real estate agent
Last month I helped her with the car payment
Young and we alive, whoo!
We never gonna die, whoo!
I just copped a jet to fly over personal debt
Put one up in the sky
The sun is in my eyes, whoo!
Woke up and felt the vibe, whoo!
No matter how hard they try, whoo!
We never gonna die

[Rihanna:]
I just wanted you to know

[Sister Nancy & Swizz Beatz:]
Bam bam, bam bam
Bam bam dilla, bam bam
'ey what a bam bam
How you feeling right now? Let me see your lighters in the air
Bam bam dilla, bam bam
Bam bam eh
Bam bam, bam bam
Let me see your middle finger in the air
Bam bam, bam bam
Bam bam dilla, bam bam
Let me see you act up in this motherf*cker
'ey what a bam bam
Bam bam dilla, bam bam
How you feelin', how you feelin, how you feelin' in this mother f**ker, god damn
Bam bam
One thing you can't do is stop us now
Bam bam, bam bam
Bam bam dilla, bam bam
You can't stop the thing now
'ey what a bam bam
Man it's way too late, it's way too late, it's way too late you can't f*ck with us
Bam bam dilla, bam bam
Bam bam, bam bam
Bam bam, bam bam
To the left, to the right
Bam bam dilla, bam bam
I wanna see everybody hands in the air like this
'ey what a bam bam
Bam bam, bam bam
Bam bam dilla, bam bam

[Nina Simone:]
I just wanted you to know
I loved you better than your own kin did
From the very start
I don't blame you much for wanting to be free
I just wanted you to know


Lagu Lagu Baru Di Liriksemualagu.blogspot.com


Pilihan Berkaitan:

tags: Lirik Lagu Famous-Kanye West ft Rihanna & Swizz Beatz lyrics, Video Lagu Famous-Kanye West ft Rihanna & Swizz Beatz, Lirik Lagu Inggeris, Lagu Baru Inggeris, Album Baru 2016, Video Baru, mp3 Baru, Lirik Lagu Inggeris, Video Inggeris, Lirik Kpop, Lagu Baru Korea, Korean lyrics, Lagu Melayu, Lagu baru Melayu, lyrics, mp3 , youtube mp3, lagu lagu baru, lagu terbaru, video, mp3, Lagu melayu, Carta Lagu terkini

No comments:

Post a Comment

Komen di sini

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Cari Lirik Ikut Abjad Nama Artis (KLIK SINI)

*A * B * C * D * E * F * G * H * I * J * K * L * M * N * O * P * Q * R * S * T * U * V * W * X * Y * Z * #