Kongsi post anda SUKA ini di FACEBOOK & media sosial lain dengan rakan anda.







Lirik Lagu "Siiiiiiiiilver Surffffeeeeer Intermission" Kanye West lyrics

Lirik Lagu "Siiiiiiiiilver Surffffeeeeer Intermission" Kanye West lyrics
KANYE WEST LYRICS
"Siiiiiiiiilver Surffffeeeeer Intermission"
(feat. Max B)

[Max B:]
Yeezy, Yeezy, what's good?
It's your boy Max B, what's going on?
Just checking in on you
Appreciate the love and support
The wave is here
You a wavey dude anyway, so you already know
Ain't no problem, man, the game...
You already know how this game thing goes
Do your wave nigga
You got the official wave man
Just, just doing you...
Doing you, doing your wave
And keep it loopy, I know you're going to keep it loopy man
Shoutout, just shout you out
Hollering at you man, it's all love
I appreciate the... the energy
And we here, hit the town, we do something big
We gonna make a big tsunami up in the joint
You already know what it is, ahh

[French Montana:]
Silver Surfer
Silver Surfer in the flesh

[Max B:]
Silver surfer in the flesh
Max B shoutout to Yeezy
What's good, I see you
It's love, appreciate it
It's honor, appreciate it
Ugh, wavey, baby, yeah
Lagu Lagu Baru Di Liriksemualagu.blogspot.com


Pilihan Berkaitan:
tags: Lirik Lagu "Siiiiiiiiilver Surffffeeeeer Intermission" Kanye West lyrics, Lirik Lagu Inggeris, Lagu Baru Inggeris, Album Baru 2016, Video Baru, mp3 Baru, Lirik Lagu Inggeris, Video Inggeris, Lirik Kpop, Lagu Baru Korea, Korean lyrics, Lagu Melayu, Lagu baru Melayu, lyrics, mp3 , youtube mp3, lagu lagu baru, lagu terbaru, video, mp3, Lagu melayu, Carta Lagu terkini

No comments:

Post a Comment

Komen di sini

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Cari Lirik Ikut Abjad Nama Artis (KLIK SINI)

*A * B * C * D * E * F * G * H * I * J * K * L * M * N * O * P * Q * R * S * T * U * V * W * X * Y * Z * #